Komutator wirnika alternatora 131218

Producent: BMW

Numer katalogowy: 131218

Dostępność:

Magazyn główny 9

Magazyn 24h 9

Magazyn Holandia 7 dni 9

Cena: 6,00pln
Cena netto: 4,88pln
Ilość:

Cechy produktu:


ID 32.00
OD 19.00
TOTAL LENGTH 22.50

 

 

Zastosowania:


BMW 12312240875
BMW 12312241262
CITROEN 91510299
CITROEN 95607228
DUCELLIER (VALEO) 516015
FEMSA ALT12N-19
FIAT 46231723
FIAT 77612410
FORD 82FB10300EA
ISKRA 11201807
ISKRA AAK1146
ISKRA AAK3117
ISKRA AAK3553
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930503R1
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 2940080
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AL2538K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AL2590K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AL2615
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AL2685K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AL2707L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2500K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2506K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2511F
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2517K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2519F
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2520K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2553
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2566K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2588K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2596K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2605L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2606K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2621L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2622L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2630K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2638P
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2659K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2663K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2672P
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2673K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2690P
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2709L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2731R
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2756F
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2759K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2764L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2765
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2778K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2779L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2780K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2784K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2785
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2786K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2810
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2815K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2826K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2830L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2838L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2845
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2846
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2851
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2851K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2861K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2867L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2869K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2870P
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2874R
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2884L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2897L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2934K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2944K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2945K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2964K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR2984L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR3868G
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR5028K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR5037L
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR5040K
MOTOROLA FRANCE (VAL 9AR6025K
OE 2518051
OE 2541130
OE 2541131
OE 2541139
OE 2541139B
OE 2541148
OE 2541264
OE 2541300
OE 2541466
OE 2926300
OE 2928610
OE 2929640
OE 2940060
OE 2940080
OE 2940130
OE 2940130A
OE 2940347
OE 2940349
OE 2940772
OE 2940778
OE 2940780
OE 2941253
OE 2950281
OE 2950700
OE 2960250
OE 82FB10300EA
OE 9AL2615
OE 9AL2707L
OE 9AR2500K
OE 9AR2506K
OE 9AR2520K
OE 9AR2553
OE 9AR2566K
OE 9AR2588K
OE 9AR2596K
OE 9AR2605L
OE 9AR2621L
OE 9AR2622L
OE 9AR2630K
OE 9AR2638P
OE 9AR2659K
OE 9AR2663K
OE 9AR2672P
OE 9AR2673K
OE 9AR2690P
OE 9AR2709L
OE 9AR2731R
OE 9AR2759K
OE 9AR2759K01
OE 9AR2764L
OE 9AR2765
OE 9AR2778K
OE 9AR2779L
OE 9AR2780K
OE 9AR2784K
OE 9AR2785
OE 9AR2786K
OE 9AR2826K
OE 9AR2830L
OE 9AR2838L
OE 9AR2845
OE 9AR2846
OE 9AR2851
OE 9AR2851K
OE 9AR2861K
OE 9AR2874R
OE 9AR2884L
OE 9AR2897L
OE 9AR2933P
OE 9AR2936P
OE 9AR2944K
OE 9AR2945K
OE 9AR2950P
OE 9AR2963
OE 9AR2964K
OE 9AR2984L
OE 9AR3927G
OE 9AR5028K02
OE 9AR5037L
OE 9AR5040K
OE 9AR5070K
OE 9AR6025K
OE A13N120
OE A13N89
PARIS RHONE (VALEO) A13N14
PARIS RHONE (VALEO) A13R192
PEUGEOT 555779
PEUGEOT 555782
PEUGEOT 557082
PEUGEOT 570279
PEUGEOT 570282
PEUGEOT 570555
PEUGEOT 570568
PEUGEOT 570587
PEUGEOT 570588
RENAULT 7700691736
RENAULT 7701349311
VALEO 2518051
VALEO 2541130
VALEO 2541131
VALEO 2541139
VALEO 2541148
VALEO 2541254
VALEO 2541264
VALEO 2541300
VALEO 2925000
VALEO 2925060
VALEO 2926300
VALEO 2928610
VALEO 2929640
VALEO 2940130
VALEO 2940347
VALEO 2940349
VALEO 2940772
VALEO 2940778
VALEO 2940780
VALEO 2941253
VALEO 2950281
VALEO 2950700
VALEO 2960250
VOLKSWAGEN 040903015G
VOLKSWAGEN 049903023B
VOLKSWAGEN 055903023C
VOLKSWAGEN 068903033B