Mostek diodowy ASARC0070

Producent:

Numer katalogowy: ASARC0070

Dostępność:

Magazyn główny 0

Magazyn 24h 0

Magazyn Holandia 7 dni 0

Cena: 180,00pln
Cena netto: 146,34pln
Ilość:

Zastosowania:

BOSCH 0123500007
BOSCH 0123500008
BOSCH 0123505002
BOSCH 0123505003
BOSCH 0123510062
BOSCH 0123510063
BOSCH 0123510064
OE 0123505001
OE AAN5115
OPEL 6204005
OPEL 6204024
OPEL 6204025
OPEL 6204145
OPEL 90356665
OPEL 90356897
OPEL 90443929
OPEL 90506202
OPEL 90512217
OPEL 90512219

Powiązane produkty
449,00pln
499,00pln
359,00pln
399,00pln
569,00pln